Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Get in Touch Today!
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701
1/29

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt

20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2542 Thomas TER, Grants Pass, OR 97527
1/72

$600,000

$639,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

2542 Thomas TER, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Listed by i5 Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61275 Lane Knolls CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/69

$1,522,000

$1,549,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

61275 Lane Knolls CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
16625 Ford RD, Rogue River, OR 97537
1/31

$165,000

$265,000

37.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

16625 Ford RD, Rogue River, OR 97537

Listed by More Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
52494 Deer Field DR, La Pine, OR 97739
1/41

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

52494 Deer Field DR, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by La Pine Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20826 Sierra DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/17

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

20826 Sierra DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63713 Hunters CIR, Bend, OR 97701
1/34

$538,000

$540,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

63713 Hunters CIR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6983 Mustang RD, Terrebonne, OR 97760
1/36

$670,000

$674,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

6983 Mustang RD, Terrebonne, OR 97760

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
62928 Florence DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/36

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

62928 Florence DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1721 Brookhurst WAY, Grants Pass, OR 97527
1/30

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

1721 Brookhurst WAY, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Listed by John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
19508 Fishhawk LOOP, Bend, OR 97702
1/33

$650,000

$648,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

19508 Fishhawk LOOP, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Sunriver Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63463 Phoenix WAY, Bend, OR 97701
1/33

$720,000

$719,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

63463 Phoenix WAY, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Knight Realty Group LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
19744 Aspen Ridge DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/70

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

19744 Aspen Ridge DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
5623 Autumn Park DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/53

$1,350,000

$1,400,000

3.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,185 SqFt

5623 Autumn Park DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20518 Pine Vista DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/52

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

20518 Pine Vista DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61411 Cannon CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/11

$675,000

$695,000

2.9%
0.67 Acres

61411 Cannon CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
5191 Pleasant Creek RD, Rogue River, OR 97537
1/41

$393,500

$399,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

5191 Pleasant Creek RD, Rogue River, OR 97537

Listed by 541 Real Estate LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1632 Pearl Eye LN, Medford, OR 97504
1/46

$540,000

$560,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt

1632 Pearl Eye LN, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
150 Graham WAY, Talent, OR 97540
1/45

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

150 Graham WAY, Talent, OR 97540

Listed by Ashland Homes Real Estate Inc.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3051 Canyon Springs PL, Bend, OR 97703
1/50

$890,000

$889,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,380 SqFt

3051 Canyon Springs PL, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63395 Ob Riley, Bend, OR 97703

$920,000

$920,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,628 SqFt

63395 Ob Riley, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Becky Breeze, P.C.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3446 7th ST #95, Redmond, OR 97756
1/17

$424,990

$424,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt

3446 7th ST #95, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
470 Autumn Hills DR, Medford, OR 97504

$824,000

$824,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

470 Autumn Hills DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
16100 Hawks Lair RD, La Pine, OR 97739
1/25

$415,000

$359,000

15.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

16100 Hawks Lair RD, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers

Krista Greff License ID: 201247075

+1(541) 419-9894 [email protected]

828 NW Wall St, Bend, OR, 97703, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. Get in Touch Today!
    • Buy
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. All Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers

Krista Greff License ID: 201247075

+1(541) 419-9894 [email protected]

828 NW Wall St, Bend, OR, 97703, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. Get in Touch Today!
    • Buy
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. All Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.